Talleres especializados en: Cueros, en Mar del Plata

BOLSOS - CARTERAS - MAQRROQUINERIA Cueros 482-5728

KUERO´S Cueros 155-258610 - 473-7121

MAZITELLI PABLO Cueros 473-9729

GRACIELA Y OSCAR Cueros 471-0938

BERNASCONI HECTOR Cueros 467-2406

CAIATI ANA Cueros 478-7226

SILVA ROSA Cueros 478-3961

MIRTA DE ROGGERO Cueros 472-7326

JOSE COSTILLA Cueros 473-7257 - 155-465851

MARY MENDOZA Cueros 487-0355 / 155-479308

COSTURERA Cueros 487-1044

CALZADOS SALTA Cueros 156-888889

Ernesto Cueros 1161429821

El Potro - Cortes de cueros Cueros 223-6432100

LA REFORMA Cueros 4745246

Daniel Cueros 0223 4783555

arantxa Cueros 155629619